Shopping Cart

0 item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 1m MultiMode LC-LC

$19.00

Availability: In stock

Qty:
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber) Length: 1m
1 Year (Manufacturer)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write your own review

Loading...
Please wait...