Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

NETGEAR NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE

Free Shipping
24% off
  • NETGEAR NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE

More Views

  • NETGEAR NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
    $280.95
  • In stock
  • SKU: agm732f(module)
  • Model: agm732f(module)

Limited Warranty Period (Labor): 5 Years (Manufacturer)

Limited Warranty Period (Parts): 5 Years (Manufacturer)

 Be the first to review this product

  • Stock Level: Low
  • Net Weight: 0.50 kg

RRP: $369.00

$280.95

With this product, you earn 281 loyalty point(s).

OR

Quick Overview

NETGEAR NTGAGM732F, 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE
*Pictures and description of NETGEAR NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE are for your convenience only and may not be accurate. You should by no means buy this product based on the description or the picture. We will ship you the item based on the product name and manufacturer number only. For more information please visit the manufacturer's website (Manufacturer Product Page).

Details

  • Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connectorFits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F

Additional Information

Name NETGEAR NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC MODULE
Supplier Product Number agm732f(module)
Brand NETGEAR
Features Size:273 mm x 253 mm x 93 mm

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed