Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

LINKBASIC LB-FOSMS-SC Single Mode Simplex SC Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable 1.5 Metre

$9.9 Flat Rate Shipping
10% off
LINKBASIC LB-FOSMS-SC  Single Mode Simplex SC Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable 1.5 Metre
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: lb-fosms-sc
  • Model: lb-fosms-sc

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

LinkBasic Single Mode Simplex SC Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable 1.5 Metre

Details

LinkBasic Single Mode Simplex SC Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable 1.5 Meter FAS20-1-1.5

Additional Information

Name LINKBASIC LB-FOSMS-SC Single Mode Simplex SC Fibre Optic Pigtail Cable 1.5 Metre
Supplier Product Number lb-fosms-sc
Brand LinkBasic
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed