Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

LINKBASIC LB-FOSMD-SCSC Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

$9.9 Flat Rate Shipping
10% off
  • LINKBASIC LB-FOSMD-SCSC  Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

More Views

  • LINKBASIC LB-FOSMD-SCSC  Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
    $54.95
  • In stock
  • SKU: lb-fosmd-scsc
  • Model: lb-fosmd-scsc

 Be the first to review this product

  • Stock Level: Medium
  • Net Weight: 10.00 kg

RRP: $60.95

$54.95

With this product, you earn 55 loyalty point(s).

OR

Quick Overview

LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
*Pictures and description of LINKBASIC LB-FOSMD-SCSC Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter are for your convenience only and may not be accurate. You should by no means buy this product based on the description or the picture. We will ship you the item based on the product name and manufacturer number only. For more information please visit the manufacturer's website (Manufacturer Product Page).

Details

Fibre optic patch cords to suit jumper cables, cross connects and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards .

  • Low insertion loss
  • High return loss
  • Precise endface inspection by microscope
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance
  • Totally immune to electrical interference
 

Additional Information

Name LINKBASIC LB-FOSMD-SCSC Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
Supplier Product Number lb-fosmd-scsc
Brand LinkBasic
Color Yellow
Condition Brand New
Cable Length 3M
Features LINKBASIC LB-FOSMD-SCSC Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed