Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

LINKBASIC LB-FOMMD-SCLC Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

$9.9 Flat Rate Shipping
9% off
LINKBASIC LB-FOMMD-SCLC  Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
    $48.95
  • In stock
  • SKU: lb-fommd-sclc
  • Model: lb-fommd-sclc

 Be the first to review this product

  • Stock Level: Low
  • Net Weight: 6.70 kg

RRP: $53.95

$48.95

With this product, you earn 49 loyalty point(s).

OR

Quick Overview

LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
*Pictures and description of LINKBASIC LB-FOMMD-SCLC Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter are for your convenience only and may not be accurate. You should by no means buy this product based on the description or the picture. We will ship you the item based on the product name and manufacturer number only. For more information please visit the manufacturer's website (Manufacturer Product Page).

Details

Fibre optic patch cords to suit jumper cables, cross connects and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards .

  • Low insertion loss
  • High return loss
  • Precise endface inspection by microscope
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance
  • Totally immune to electrical interference

 

Additional Information

Name LINKBASIC LB-FOMMD-SCLC Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
Supplier Product Number lb-fommd-sclc
Brand LinkBasic
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed