Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

INFORTREND IFT-9370CSFP8G Fibre Channel 8.5 4.25 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver LC wave-length 850nm multi-mode

Free Shipping
10% off
INFORTREND IFT-9370CSFP8G Fibre Channel 8.5 4.25 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver LC wave-length 850nm multi-mode
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: ift-9370csfp8g
  • Model: 9370csfp8g-0010_

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Fibre Channel 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode For Use with Eonstor DS models: ESDS B12F-G2840-4 ESDS B12F-R2840-4 ESDS B24F-G2840-4 ESDS B24F-G2842-6 ESDS B24F-G2852-6 ESDS B24F-R2840-4 ESDS B24F-R2842-6 ESDS B24F-R2852-6 ESDS S12F-G2840-4 ESDS S12F-G2850 ESDS S12F-G2851 ESDS S12F-R2840-4 ESDS S12F-R2840N ESDS S12F-R2850 ESDS S12F-R2851 ESDS S12F-S2840N ESDS S16E-G2152-6 ESDS S16E-R2152-6 ESDS S16F-G2840-4 ESDS S16F-G2842-6 ESDS S16F-G2850 ESDS S16F-G2851 ESDS S16F-G2852-6 ESDS S16F-R2840-4 ESDS S16F-R2842-6 ESDS S16F-R2850 ESDS S16F-R2851 ESDS S16F-R2852-6 ESDS S24F-G2840-4 ESDS S24F-G2850 ESDS S24F-G2851 ESDS S24F-R2840-4 ESDS S24F-R2850 ESDS S24F-R2851 ESDS S48F-G2842-6 ESDS S48F-G2852-6 ESDS S48F-R2842-6 ESDS S48F-R2852-6 And EonNAS models: EonNAS 3230 EonNAS 3510 EonNAS 5120

Details

Fibre Channel 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode For Use with Eonstor DS models: ESDS B12F-G2840-4 ESDS B12F-R2840-4 ESDS B24F-G2840-4 ESDS B24F-G2842-6 ESDS B24F-G2852-6 ESDS B24F-R2840-4 ESDS B24F-R2842-6 ESDS B24F-R2852-6 ESDS S12F-G2840-4 ESDS S12F-G2850 ESDS S12F-G2851 ESDS S12F-R2840-4 ESDS S12F-R2840N ESDS S12F-R2850 ESDS S12F-R2851 ESDS S12F-S2840N ESDS S16E-G2152-6 ESDS S16E-R2152-6 ESDS S16F-G2840-4 ESDS S16F-G2842-6 ESDS S16F-G2850 ESDS S16F-G2851 ESDS S16F-G2852-6 ESDS S16F-R2840-4 ESDS S16F-R2842-6 ESDS S16F-R2850 ESDS S16F-R2851 ESDS S16F-R2852-6 ESDS S24F-G2840-4 ESDS S24F-G2850 ESDS S24F-G2851 ESDS S24F-R2840-4 ESDS S24F-R2850 ESDS S24F-R2851 ESDS S48F-G2842-6 ESDS S48F-G2852-6 ESDS S48F-R2842-6 ESDS S48F-R2852-6 And EonNAS models: EonNAS 3230 EonNAS 3510 EonNAS 5120

Additional Information

Name INFORTREND IFT-9370CSFP8G Fibre Channel 8.5 4.25 2.125 GBd Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver LC wave-length 850nm multi-mode
Supplier Product Number 9370csfp8g-0010_
Brand Infortrend
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed