Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

INFORTREND IFT-9370CSFP10G 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver LC multi-mode

Free Shipping
INFORTREND IFT-9370CSFP10G 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver LC multi-mode
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: ift-9370csfp10g
  • Model: 9370csfp10g-0010

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, multi-mode For Use with Eonstor DS 10GbE SFP+ models: ESDS S12E-G2251 ESDS S12E-R2251 ESDS S16E-G2240 ESDS S16E-G2251 ESDS S16E-R2240 ESDS S16E-R2251 And EonNAS 10GbE SFP+ models: EonNAS 1510 EonNAS 3230 EonNAS 3310 EonNAS 3510 EonNAS 5120 EonNAS Pro 850

Details

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, multi-mode For Use with Eonstor DS 10GbE SFP+ models: ESDS S12E-G2251 ESDS S12E-R2251 ESDS S16E-G2240 ESDS S16E-G2251 ESDS S16E-R2240 ESDS S16E-R2251 And EonNAS 10GbE SFP+ models: EonNAS 1510 EonNAS 3230 EonNAS 3310 EonNAS 3510 EonNAS 5120 EonNAS Pro 850

Additional Information

Name INFORTREND IFT-9370CSFP10G 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver LC multi-mode
Supplier Product Number 9370csfp10g-0010
Brand Infortrend
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed