Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

IBM 90Y3521 30 M IBM QSFP+ MTP OPTICAL CABLE

Free Shipping
9% off
IBM 90Y3521 30 M IBM QSFP+ MTP OPTICAL CABLE
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 90y3521
  • Model: 1691810

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

30 M IBM QSFP+ MTP OPTICAL CABLE

Details

30 metre IBM QSFP+ MTP Optical Cable - QSFP+ Optical Cable supporting 40Gb connectivity.For use with IBM BNT G8264R G8264F

Additional Information

Name IBM 90Y3521 30 M IBM QSFP+ MTP OPTICAL CABLE
Supplier Product Number 1691810
Brand IBM
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed