Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

IBM 88Y6851 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable - Optica

$9.9 Flat Rate Shipping
10% off
IBM 88Y6851 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable - Optica
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 88y6851
  • Model: 2410633

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable - Optica

Details

1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable - Optical

Additional Information

Name IBM 88Y6851 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode Fiber Cable - Optica
Supplier Product Number 2410633
Brand IBM
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed