Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

HP L5P53PA Z230S ZC3.4 2TB 16G W8.1P64 DG W7P64

Free Shipping
9% off
HP L5P53PA  Z230S ZC3.4 2TB 16G W8.1P64 DG W7P64
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: l5p53pa
  • Model: l5p53pa

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

HP Z230S ZC3.4 2TB 16G W8.1P64 DG W7P64

Details

HP Z230S ZC3.4 2TB 16G W8.1P64 DG W7P64 WS Intel Xenon E3-1231v3 3.4 8M GT0 4C 2TB 7200 RPM SATA 1st 16GB DDR3-1600ECC (2x8GB) DVD RW SM SATA NVD Qdro K600 1GB W8.1 Pro 64DG W7 Pro 64 USB Op,2467.46,0.00,N, ,1000100001002,15.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAVJ,2785408,,DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE,DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 3 METERS - KIT,53.20,89.06,Y, ,1022219001604,0.160,,,,AU, ,EPSON,10000500054,C41D402001,2863241,,M-T532IIAP-001,M-T532IIAP-001 - THERMAL SINGLE STATION PRINTER MECH WITH AUTO CUTTER,163.86,0.00,N, ,1007024002211,0.000,,,,AU, ,EPSON,10000500054,C41D408001,2863269,,M-T543IIAP-001,M-T543IIAP-001 - THERMAL SINGLE STATION PRINTER MECH WITH AUTO CUTTER,163.86,0.00,N, ,1007024002211,0.000,,,,AU, ,EPSON,10000500054,C41D416001,2863275,,M-T512IIAP-001,M-T512IIAP-001 - THERMAL SINGLE STATION PRINTER MECH WITH AUTO CUTTER,163.86,0.00,N, ,1007024002211,0.000,,,,AU, ,EPSON,10000500054,C41D419000,2863280,,M-T522IIAF-000,M-T522IIAF-000 - THERMAL SINGLE STATION PRINTER MECH WITH AUTO CUTTER,163.86,0.00,N, ,1007024002211,0.000,,,,AU, ,EPSON,10000500054,C41D419001,2863281,,M-T522IIAF-001,M-T522IIAF-001 - THERMAL SINGLE STATION PRINTER MECH WITH AUTO CUTTER,163.86,0.00,N, ,1007024002211,0.000,,,,AU, ,BUFFALO TECHNOLOGY,10000500574,TS5400RN1204-WR,2863713,,TERASTATION 5400R 4BAY NAS/ISCSI 12TB (4,TERASTATION 5400R 4BAY NAS/ISCSI 12TB (4X 3TB NAS GRADE ) 1U RACK RAIL KIT,1563.83,2429.00,N, ,1002112001059,10.000,,,,AU, A,HP,10000500066,F1M93AA#ABG,2864129,,LD4245TM 42IN INTERACTIVE COMMERICAL LED,HP LD4245TM 42-INCH INTERACTIVE LED DIGITAL SIGNAGE DISPLAYFULL HD 300 CD/M2 3 YEARS ONSITE WARRANTY,3062.12,3726.36,N, ,1003408002388,24.300,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAVL,2785410,,CABLE 40GBE QSFP+ TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ DIRE,CABLE 40GBE QSFP+ TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH BREAKOUT CABLE 0.5 METERS CUST KIT,86.94,144.06,N, ,1022219001604,0.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAVM,2785411,,7 METER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ OM3 MTP FIBER CAB,7 METER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ OM3 MTP FIBER CABLE REQUIRES QSFP+ OPTICS - KIT,161.82,317.06,N, ,1022219001604,0.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAWE,2785418,,DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40G,DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE PASSIVE COPPER DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5 METERS CUST KIT,139.52,269.06,N, ,1022219001600,0.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAWX,2785423,,25 METER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ OM3 MTP FIBER CA,25 METER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ OM3 MTP FIBER CABLE REQUIRES QSFP+ OPTICS - KIT,311.27,553.06,N, ,1022219001604,0.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAWY,2785424,,CABLE 40GBE MTP (QSFP+) TO 4XLC (SFP+) 5,CABLE 40GBE MTP (QSFP+) TO 4XLC (SFP+) 5 METER OPTICAL CABLE (OPTICS NOT INCLUDED) CUST KIT,153.82,265.06,N, ,1022219001604,0.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,470-AAXB,2785426,,DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40G,DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE PASSIVE COPPER DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 0.5M CUST KIT,64.00,108.06,N, ,1022219001604,0.000,,,,AU, A,HP,10000500066,F6N38AA#ABG,2864133,,B421 42IN LED DIGITAL SIGNAGE DISPLAY,HP B421 42-INCH LED DIGITAL SIGNAGE DISPLAY FULL HD 350 CD/M2 3 YEARS ONSITE WARRANTY,1194.52,1453.64,N, ,1003408002387,15.300,,,,AU, A,HP,10000500066,G9F72AA,2864155,,HP 55-INCH DISPLAY STAND KIT (FEET),HP 55-INCH DISPLAY STAND KIT (FEET) COMPATIBLE WITH LD5535,118.79,144.55,N, ,1003029002243,15.300,,,,AU, A,HP,10000500066,G4Z29EC,2864502,,HP ZBOOK 17 ZBOOK G4Z29EC,HP ZBOOK 17 ZBOOK MOBILE WORKSTATION G4Z29EC HP ZBOOK 17 I7-4600M 17.3 8GB/750 PC,4142.85,0.00,N, ,1000100002133,5.000,,,,AU, ,DELL,10000500528,X4E5T111AU,2781237,,PE T110 II E3-1220v2 3.1 2C (1/1) 1x4G,PE T110 II E3-1220v2 3.1 2C (1/1) 1x4GB UDIMM 1600 1x500GB SATA 3.5 NHP (1/4) H200 1YR ENBD,1058.41,1763.00,Y, ,1000102001011,15.800,,,,AU,http://www.ingramacademy.com/prodpictures/9_2781237_Front.jpg ,ASUS,10000500019,VE228HR + F3Y021BAU1M,2781799,,VE228HR + BELKIN HDMI CABLE,VE228HR 21.5in LED MONITOR + BELKIN HDMI CABLE,139.00,189.96,Y, ,1003117001090,0.000,,512.8 ,386.0 ,AU,http://www.ingramacademy.com/prodpictures/9_2781799_Front.jpg ,VIEWSONIC,10000500172,VX2252MH + F3Y021BAU1M,2781801,,VX2252MH + BELKIN HDMI CABLE,VX2252MH 21.5in LED MONITOR + BELKIN HDMI CABLE,145.00,189.96,Y, ,1003117001090,0.000,,511.1 ,402.2 ,AU,http://www.ingramacademy.com/prodpictures/9_2781801_Front.jpg ,APC - SCHNEIDER,10000500015,SUVTP15KH4B4S-CSIL-5YR,2355087,,8-HOUR ONSITE SUPPORT (8HR X 7 X 24) FOR,UPS SERVICE BUNDLE COVERS ALL PARTS AND LABOR INCL BATTERIES UPGRADE TO 7X24 TELE TECH SUPP AVAIL METRO LOC. ONLY,23225.24,28363.64,N, ,1001106001027,0.000,,,,AU, ,LENOVO,10000500082,8737BMM,2860137,,IBM FLEX SYSTEM X240 COMPUTE NODE XEON,IBM FLEX SYSTEM X240 COMPUTE NODE XEON 6C E5-2630V2 80W 2.6GHZ/1600MHZ/15MB 8GB O/BAY 2.5IN SAS,2613.82,4105.65,N, ,1000102001009,20.000,,,,AU, ,LENOVO,10000500082,9532D6M,2860149,,IBM FLEX SYSTEM X240 M5 COMPUTE NODE XE,IBM FLEX SYSTEM X240 M5 COMPUTE NODE XEON 8C E5-2640V3 90W 2.6GHZ/1866MHZ/20MB 1X16GB O/BAY 2.5IN SAS,4149.58,5586.80,N, ,1000102001009,20.000,,,,AU, ,LENOVO,10000500082,00AE228,2860156,,IBM SNSC V7.X FOR 100 SWITCHES PER INST,IBM SNSC V7.X FOR 100 SWITCHES PER INSTALL W/1 YR SW S&S,2142.00,3747.69,N, ,1005140001170,1.000,,,,AU, ,LENOVO,10000500082,00AE230,2860158,,IBM SNSC V7.X FOR 500 SWITCHES PER INST,IBM SNSC V7.X FOR 500 SWITCHES PER INSTALL W/1 YR SW S&S,9330.44,16324.65,N, ,1005140001170,1.000,,,,AU, ,LENOVO,10000500082,00AE233,2860161,,IBM SNSC V7.X FOR 50 SWITCHES PER INSTA,IBM SNSC V7.X FOR 50 SWITCHES PER INSTALL W/3 YR SW S&S,1644.35,2876.98,N, ,1005140001170,1.000,,,,AU, ,CHERRY,10000500239,G80-3800LXBEU-2 BUNDLE,2782637,,MX BROWN KEYSWITCH AND FREE JW-T0100 MOU,MX BROWN KEYSWITCH AND FREE JW-T0100 MOUSE,66.28,0.00,Y, ,1090249001742,1.000,,,,AU, ,LOGITECH,10000500263,910-004210,2782980,97855105721,G302 DAEDALUS PRIME MOBA GAMING MOUSE,LOGITECH G302 DAEDALUS PRIME MOBA GAMING MOUSE,33.59,54.50,Y, ,1011020002197,0.200,,,,AU, ,SEAGATE,10000500122,STDT4000300BOM,2783565,,3 X 4TB BACKUP PLUS DESKTOP,3 X 4TB BACKUP PLUS DESKTOP,510.18,0.00,Y, ,1002109001046,0.000,,118.1 ,179.4 ,AU,http://www.ingramacademy.com/prodpictures/9_2555960_Front.jpg ,LENOVO,10000500082,873742M,2783905,,IBM FLEX SYSTEM X240 COMPUTE NODE XEON,IBM FLEX SYSTEM X240 COMPUTE NODE XEON 8C E5-2650V2 95W 2.6GHZ/1866MHZ/20MB 8GB O/BAY 2.5IN SAS,3083.46,4843.34,N, ,1000102001012,20.000,,,,AU, ,CANON,10000500031,MB5360,2784912,4549292009453,MB5360 Office Pro - Print/Copy/Scan/Fax,Office Professional Range-Print/Copy/Scan/Fax 2-sided 50 Sheet ADF 500 Sheet Capacity 1200dpi Print&Scan WiFi/Ethernet Mobile&Tablet Print/Scan Cloud Print Auto Duplex 3LCD TouchScreen PGI-2600BK/C/

Additional Information

Name HP L5P53PA Z230S ZC3.4 2TB 16G W8.1P64 DG W7P64
Supplier Product Number l5p53pa
Brand HP
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed