Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

HP JG325A X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

Free Shipping
40% off
HP JG325A  X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: jg325a
  • Model: 2418309

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

Details

HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

Additional Information

Name HP JG325A X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
Supplier Product Number 2418309
Brand HP

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed