Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER

Free Shipping
9% off
HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
    $1,386.95
  • In stock
  • SKU: j9150a
  • Model: 1023281

 Be the first to review this product

  • Stock Level: High
  • Net Weight: 0.04 kg

RRP: $1,525.95

$1,386.95

With this product, you earn 1387 loyalty point(s).

OR

Quick Overview

X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER

Details

X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver: An SFP+ format 10-gigabit Transceiver with LC connectors using SR technology.

Additional Information

Name HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER
Supplier Product Number 1023281
Brand HP

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed