Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

HP BK785A B-series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP LC FC Cable

Free Shipping
9% off
HP BK785A  B-series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP LC FC Cable
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: bk785a
  • Model: bk785a

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

HP B-series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP/LC FC Cable

Details

HP B-series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP/LC FC Cable

Additional Information

Name HP BK785A B-series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP LC FC Cable
Supplier Product Number bk785a
Brand HP
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed