Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

GENERIC FTLX1442E2 Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con

Free Shipping
7% off
GENERIC FTLX1442E2 Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: ftlx1442e2
  • Model: nwf-ftlx1442e2

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

GENERIC FTLX1442E2 Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con

Details

Finisar 1310nm DFB, 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con

Additional Information

Name GENERIC FTLX1442E2 Finisar 1310nm DFB 10GBASE-LR 10.3Gb/s Transponder SC con
Supplier Product Number nwf-ftlx1442e2
Brand Generic

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed