Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

DELL 7002X Kit - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

Free Shipping
17% off
  • DELL 7002X Kit - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

More Views

  • DELL 7002X Kit - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 7002x
  • Model: 407-10595

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach Sold only with Dell Networking Switches.
*Pictures and description of DELL 7002X Kit - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach are for your convenience only and may not be accurate. You should by no means buy this product based on the description or the picture. We will ship you the item based on the product name and manufacturer number only. For more information please visit the manufacturer's website (Manufacturer Product Page).

Details

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach Sold only with Dell Networking Switches.

Additional Information

Name DELL 7002X Kit - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach
Supplier Product Number 407-10595
Brand DELL
Accessory Type Network / Wireless / Accessories
Features DELL 7002X Kit - Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed