Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

DELL 470-AAWD Networking Cable 40GbE MTP(QSFP+)to

Free Shipping
9% off
DELL 470-AAWD  Networking Cable 40GbE MTP(QSFP+)to
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 470-aawd
  • Model: 2785417

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Dell Networking Cable 40GbE MTP(QSFP+)to

Details

Dell Networking Cable 40GbE MTP(QSFP+)to 4xLC Optical Connctrs 1M(QSFP+ SFP+ Optics REQ not incl

Additional Information

Name DELL 470-AAWD Networking Cable 40GbE MTP(QSFP+)to
Supplier Product Number 2785417
Brand DELL
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed