Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

DELL 470-AAVO 7 meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cab

Free Shipping
9% off
DELL 470-AAVO 7 meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cab
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 470-aavo
  • Model: 2785412

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

7 meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cab

Details

7 meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cable Requires QSFP+ Optics - Kit

Additional Information

Name DELL 470-AAVO 7 meter QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP Fiber Cab
Supplier Product Number 2785412
Brand DELL
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed