Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

DELL 407-BBPH Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP

Free Shipping
9% off
DELL 407-BBPH  Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 407-bbph
  • Model: 2785396

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP

Details

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ Short Reach Optic 850nm Wavelength 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4 - Kit

Additional Information

Name DELL 407-BBPH Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP
Supplier Product Number 2785396
Brand DELL

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed