Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

DELL 407-BBPC Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE

Free Shipping
9% off
DELL 407-BBPC  Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 407-bbpc
  • Model: 2785394

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE

Details

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Additional Information

Name DELL 407-BBPC Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE
Supplier Product Number 2785394
Brand DELL

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed