Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

DELL 407-BBOO Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+

Free Shipping
9% off
DELL 407-BBOO  Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: 407-bboo
  • Model: 2785386

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+

Details

Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Kit

Additional Information

Name DELL 407-BBOO Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+
Supplier Product Number 2785386
Brand DELL

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed