Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LMR SFP+ transceiver

Free Shipping
41% off
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM=  10GBASE-LMR SFP+ transceiver
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: sfp-10g-lrm=
  • Model: 16sfp10glrm

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

module for SMF or MMF,
1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
Supports a link length of 220 Metres
on standard single-mode fiber or
multi-mode fibre cables.

Details

Cisco 10GBASE-LMR SFP+ transceiver

Additional Information

Name CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LMR SFP+ transceiver
Supplier Product Number 16sfp10glrm
Brand Cisco

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed