Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX LH SFP transceiver

Free Shipping
49% off
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD=  1000BASE-LX LH SFP transceiver
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: glc-lh-smd=
  • Model: 16glclhsmd

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

Dual LC/PC connector
1300-nm wavelength
DOM support

Details

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Additional Information

Name CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX LH SFP transceiver
Supplier Product Number 16glclhsmd
Brand Cisco

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed