Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

CABAC HDSCSCAQ2M-MM3 Hypertec 10Gb SC-SC 2M Fibre Fibrelead OM3 Duplex Aqua

$9.9 Flat Rate Shipping
10% off
CABAC HDSCSCAQ2M-MM3 Hypertec 10Gb SC-SC 2M Fibre Fibrelead OM3 Duplex Aqua
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: hdscscaq2m-mm3
  • Model: cbhy-om3scsc2m

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

CABAC HDSCSCAQ2M-MM3 Hypertec 10Gb SC-SC 2M Fibre Fibrelead OM3 Duplex Aqua

Details

Hypertec 10Gb SC-SC 2M Fibre Fibrelead, OM3, Duplex, Aqua

Additional Information

Name CABAC HDSCSCAQ2M-MM3 Hypertec 10Gb SC-SC 2M Fibre Fibrelead OM3 Duplex Aqua
Supplier Product Number cbhy-om3scsc2m
Brand Cabac
Condition Brand New

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed