Quantcast

PC MEAL -- Feed your computer's hunger

Popular Search:

BELKIN A2F20277-02M 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE SC-SC 2M

$9.9 Flat Rate Shipping
13% off
  • BELKIN A2F20277-02M  62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE SC-SC 2M

More Views

  • BELKIN A2F20277-02M  62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE SC-SC 2M
*Report an error on this page.

Select the Type of Error.

Error Information.

*Please select the type of error or input the error information below!


*We will notify you by email/phone as soon as we fix the issue!

Close
  • Sku: a2f20277-02m
  • Model: 1092951

No Longer Available

Quick Overview

BELKIN 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE, SC-SC, 2M
*Pictures and description of BELKIN A2F20277-02M 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE SC-SC 2M are for your convenience only and may not be accurate. You should by no means buy this product based on the description or the picture. We will ship you the item based on the product name and manufacturer number only. For more information please visit the manufacturer's website (Manufacturer Product Page).

Details

  • Connectors: SC/SC
  • Core/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mm
  • Outer Diameter: 3mm
  • Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB
  • Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
  • Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Additional Information

Name BELKIN A2F20277-02M 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE SC-SC 2M
Supplier Product Number 1092951
Brand Belkin
Condition Brand New
Cable Length 2M
Features BELKIN A2F20277-02M 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBRE CABLE SC-SC 2M

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register
shopping cart 0 item
your shopping cart is empty!
recently viewed